TRENDnet TFC-110S60i - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $127.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 17011033

Description: TRENDnet TFC-110S60i - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 60 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: TFC-110S60i

MSRP: $129.99