TRENDnet TFC-110S30i - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $100.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 17011031

Description: TRENDnet TFC-110S30i - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 30 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: TFC-110S30i