TRENDnet TFC-110 S30 - fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $74.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by TRENDnet >>


Product Id: 17011030

Description: TRENDnet TFC-110 S30 - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 30 km - 1300 nm

Mfr Part #: TFC-110S30

MSRP: $74.99