Omnitron miConverter Gx - fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $191.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 16991719

Description: Omnitron miConverter Gx - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 220 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: 1200-0-1

MSRP: $259.00