C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - patch cable - 5 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $40.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16986007

Description: C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 37963

MSRP: $59.99