C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 16986005

Description: C2G SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 37961

MSRP: $57.91