C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16986000

Description: C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange

Mfr Part #: 37956

MSRP: $49.71