C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $35.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985980

Description: C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 37935

MSRP: $54.99