C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - patch cable - 3 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985962

Description: C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 37917

MSRP: $109.99