C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Category: Signal cable
  $52.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985961

Description: C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 37916

MSRP: $107.99