C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985959

Description: C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 37914

MSRP: $59.99