C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $41.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985958

Description: C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: 37913

MSRP: $49.99