Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$77.99
$40.00
C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
C2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Yellow
  • Patch cable
  • ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • plenum
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $40.00
MSRP: $77.99
Mfr Part #: 37901
SHI Part #: 16985946
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 2m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - plenum - yellow
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$77.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeST single-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum
Fiber Qty2
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS