C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - black

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 16985925

Description: C2G 1m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - black

Mfr Part #: 37800

MSRP: $132.41