C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - green

Category: Network cable
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985919

Description: C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - green

Mfr Part #: 37794

MSRP: $61.99