C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - black

Category: Signal cable
  $47.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985909

Description: C2G 10m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - black

Mfr Part #: 37784

MSRP: $59.99