C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - patch cable - 10 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985904

Description: C2G 10m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - red

Mfr Part #: 37779

MSRP: $119.99