C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985901

Description: C2G 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 6ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - red

Mfr Part #: 37776

MSRP: $79.99