C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - red

Category: Signal cable
  $73.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985884

Description: C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - red

Mfr Part #: 37759

MSRP: $129.99