C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - green

Category: Signal cable
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985878

Description: C2G 5m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 16ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - green

Mfr Part #: 37753

MSRP: $92.99