C2G 3m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - blue

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 16985872

Description: C2G 3m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 10ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - blue

Mfr Part #: 37747

MSRP: $103.02