C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 10 m - red

Category: Signal cable
  $38.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985864

Description: C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - red

Mfr Part #: 37739

MSRP: $74.99