Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable


MSRP$106.14
Login for Price
C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - red

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Red
  • 33ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
C2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Red
  • 33ft
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS2
  • plenum
  • red
  Additional Details
MSRP: $106.14
Mfr Part #: 37739
SHI Part #: 16985864
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 10m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 33ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - red
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$106.14
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC single-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorRed
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorLC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)LC single-mode - male
General
ColorRed
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty