C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - red

Category: Signal cable
  $33.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985862

Description: C2G 3m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - 10ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - red

Mfr Part #: 37737

MSRP: $59.99