C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - green

Category: Network cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985838

Description: C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - green

Mfr Part #: 37713

MSRP: $56.99