C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 3ft - patch cable - 1 m - green

Category: Signal cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985835

Description: C2G 1m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - 3ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - green

Mfr Part #: 37710

MSRP: $44.99