C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 16ft - patch cable - 5 m - blue

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 16985833

Description: C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 16ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - blue

Mfr Part #: 37708

MSRP: $69.86