C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - patch cable - 3 m - black

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 16985767

Description: C2G 3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - black

Mfr Part #: 37642

MSRP: $78.89