Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$66.99
$47.00
C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - patch cable - 10 m - black

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
C2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • Plenum CMP-Rated
  • Black
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • plenum
  • black
  Additional Details
Price: $47.00
MSRP: $66.99
Mfr Part #: 37624
SHI Part #: 16985749
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 10m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - black
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$66.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlack
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
ColorBlack
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum, color coded connectors
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS