C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - patch cable - 5 m - black

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 16985748

Description: C2G 5m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - black

Mfr Part #: 37623

MSRP: $62.95