C2G 2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - patch cable - 2 m - green

Category: Signal cable
  $31.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985736

Description: C2G 2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - green

Mfr Part #: 37611

MSRP: $64.99