C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - patch cable - 1 m - green

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 16985735

Description: C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - green

Mfr Part #: 37610

MSRP: $77.65