C2G 3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - patch cable - 3 m - red

Category: Signal cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985722

Description: C2G 3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Red - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - red

Mfr Part #: 37597