C2G 3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - patch cable - 3 m - blue

Category: Network cable
  $36.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985712

Description: C2G 3m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - blue

Mfr Part #: 37587

MSRP: $49.99