C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - patch cable - 5 m - black

Category: Signal cable
  $39.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985708

Description: C2G 5m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Black - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - black

Mfr Part #: 37583

MSRP: $58.99