C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 5 m - red

Category: Signal cable
  $30.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985703

Description: C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - red

Mfr Part #: 37578

MSRP: $54.99