C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 5 m - green

Category: Network cable
Please call for pricing and availability.
 


Product Id: 16985658

Description: C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - green

Mfr Part #: 37533

MSRP: $62.28