C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 1 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985640

Description: C2G SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded, plenum - red

Mfr Part #: 37515

MSRP: $40.99