C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 10 m - blue

Category: Network cable
  $32.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985614

Description: C2G 10m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue

Mfr Part #: 37369

MSRP: $60.72