C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 1 m - blue

Category: Network cable
  $25.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985610

Description: C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue

Mfr Part #: 37365

MSRP: $36.99