Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$38.99
$21.00
C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 2 m - green

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
  • Green
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • green
  Additional Details
Price: $21.00
MSRP: $38.99
Mfr Part #: 37351
SHI Part #: 16985596
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - green
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$38.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorGreen
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
ColorGreen
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesColor coded connectors
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR