C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 2 m - green

Category: Network cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985596

Description: C2G 2m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - green

Mfr Part #: 37351

MSRP: $37.99