C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 1 m - blue

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985590

Description: C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue

Mfr Part #: 37345

MSRP: $36.99