Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$37.99
$26.00
C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 1 m - blue

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
  • Blue
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • blue
  Additional Details
Price: $26.00
MSRP: $37.99
Mfr Part #: 37345
SHI Part #: 16985590
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionC2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - blue
ManufacturerC2G
MSRP$37.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandC2G
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeSC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x SC multi-mode - male
General
ColorBlue
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesColor coded connectors
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR