C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - patch cable - 3 m - black

Category: Network cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985587

Description: C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black

Mfr Part #: 37342

MSRP: $40.99