C2G 2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 2 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $24.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985581

Description: C2G 2m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - red

Mfr Part #: 37336

MSRP: $35.99