C2G 5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 5 m - green

Category: Network cable
  $27.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985578

Description: C2G 5m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - green

Mfr Part #: 37333

MSRP: $44.99