C2G 2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 2 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985561

Description: C2G 2m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - red

Mfr Part #: 37316

MSRP: $28.99