C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - patch cable - 1 m - green

Category: Network cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 16985555

Description: C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Green - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - green

Mfr Part #: 37310

MSRP: $27.99