C2G 10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - patch cable - 10 m - black

Category: Signal cable
  $42.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985549

Description: C2G 10m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - black

Mfr Part #: 37304

MSRP: $61.99