C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - patch cable - 1 m - red

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985522

Description: C2G 1m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Red - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - red

Mfr Part #: 37236

MSRP: $21.36