C2G 2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - patch cable - 2 m - blue

Category: Network cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985513

Description: C2G 2m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - blue

Mfr Part #: 37227

MSRP: $23.99