C2G 3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - patch cable - 3 m - black

Category: Network cable
  $28.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by C2G >>


Product Id: 16985510

Description: C2G 3m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black

Mfr Part #: 37223